Lengyel zlotyi árfolyamok

BankFrissítveVételEladásKözép
Skrill78.8078.8078.80
Forex73.3773.5373.45
Kinizsi Bank72.9274.4773.70
MNB78.6378.6378.63
Oberbank77.6779.0078.34
Granit Bank78.1579.0978.62
OTP Bank77.7979.3678.58
MTB77.8479.4278.63
MFB77.8779.4578.66
MKB78.0479.4678.75
K&H77.7580.1178.93
CIB Bank77.1680.3078.73
Raiffeisen77.0380.4978.76
Commerz Bank78.8380.6779.75
Sberbank76.7680.7078.73
UniCredit Bank76.0081.4478.72
Erste Bank75.6381.9378.78
KDB Bank75.0082.4878.74
Budapest Bank7,780.007,968.007,874.00
BankFrissítveVételEladásKözép
Skrill78.8078.8078.80
CIB Bank75.5881.8878.73
MKB74.5982.4578.52
Sberbank74.8082.6778.74
Raiffeisen74.8282.7078.76
OTP Bank74.4182.7478.58
Oberbank76.8283.0079.91
K&H74.0783.5378.80
Erste Bank70.8786.6178.74
Budapest Bank7,089.008,665.007,877.00