Unicredit Bank árfolyamai

UniCredit Bank deviza árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár293.54309.1915.65
Angol font366.27385.8319.56
Ausztrál dollár197.75211.9714.21
Bulgár lev164.50176.3411.84
Cseh korona12.4313.320.89
Dán korona43.0946.183.09
Euró323.90341.2017.29
Horvát kuna43.4846.603.12
Japán jen2.702.890.19
Kanadai dollár218.91234.6115.70
Lengyel zlotyi74.0779.375.30
Norvég korona32.5434.872.34
Román lej67.8672.744.87
Svájci frank296.26312.0615.80
Svéd korona30.0132.172.16
Szerb dínár2.742.940.20
Török líra50.9354.593.66

UniCredit Bank valuta árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár290.66311.6621.00
Angol font362.59388.9926.40
Ausztrál dollár198.89213.2914.40
Cseh korona12.0813.631.54
Dán korona43.0246.143.12
Euró321.25344.5523.30
Horvát kuna42.3047.705.40
Japán jen2.692.880.19
Kanadai dollár219.18235.1816.00
Norvég korona32.5434.902.36
Svájci frank291.99313.1921.20
Svéd korona29.9932.172.18