Unicredit Bank árfolyamai

UniCredit Bank deviza árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár286.19301.4915.30
Angol font373.57393.5319.96
Ausztrál dollár201.67216.1314.46
Bulgár lev170.47182.7112.23
Cseh korona12.6813.590.91
Dán korona44.7847.993.22
Euró335.79353.7117.93
Horvát kuna44.6047.813.20
Japán jen2.682.880.19
Kanadai dollár211.25226.4115.15
Lengyel zlotyi75.4680.865.40
Norvég korona30.9933.222.23
Román lej68.9673.924.95
Svájci frank312.14328.7816.64
Svéd korona32.3434.662.32
Szerb dínár2.843.040.20
Török líra40.5943.512.92

UniCredit Bank valuta árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár285.08305.6820.60
Angol font371.08398.0827.00
Ausztrál dollár202.13216.7314.60
Cseh korona12.3613.931.58
Dán korona44.8148.063.25
Euró333.70357.9024.21
Horvát kuna43.4849.035.55
Japán jen2.682.880.19
Kanadai dollár212.26227.6615.40
Norvég korona31.1233.382.26
Svájci frank309.16331.5622.40
Svéd korona32.4234.772.35