Unicredit Bank árfolyamai

UniCredit Bank deviza árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár303.64319.8416.19
Angol font387.40408.1020.70
Ausztrál dollár212.41227.6715.25
Bulgár lev179.14192.0212.88
Cseh korona12.9513.880.93
Dán korona47.0650.433.38
Euró353.51372.3918.87
Horvát kuna46.4049.733.33
Japán jen2.863.060.21
Kanadai dollár225.13241.3316.19
Lengyel zlotyi77.0882.625.55
Norvég korona31.5233.782.26
Román lej71.7276.885.15
Svájci frank327.21344.6917.48
Svéd korona32.8535.212.36
Szerb dínár2.983.200.21
Török líra39.6942.542.85

UniCredit Bank valuta árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár301.40323.2021.80
Angol font383.90411.7027.80
Ausztrál dollár212.20227.6015.40
Cseh korona12.6314.241.61
Dán korona47.1550.573.42
Euró350.97376.4325.46
Horvát kuna45.2551.035.78
Japán jen2.863.070.21
Kanadai dollár225.09241.4916.40
Norvég korona31.5233.812.29
Svájci frank325.51349.1123.60
Svéd korona33.0735.472.40