Unicredit Bank árfolyamai

UniCredit Bank deviza árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár289.11304.5715.45
Angol font394.76415.8621.10
Ausztrál dollár221.88237.8215.95
Bulgár lev177.68190.4612.78
Cseh korona13.2914.240.95
Dán korona46.7250.073.36
Euró350.15368.8518.69
Horvát kuna46.0049.313.30
Japán jen2.762.960.20
Kanadai dollár225.68241.8816.19
Lengyel zlotyi76.5082.005.50
Norvég korona33.7036.122.42
Román lej71.3176.435.12
Svájci frank325.72343.1017.38
Svéd korona34.3336.802.47
Szerb dínár2.963.180.21
Török líra38.7541.532.78

UniCredit Bank valuta árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár286.22307.0220.80
Angol font390.09418.2928.20
Ausztrál dollár221.79237.7916.00
Cseh korona12.9014.551.65
Dán korona46.6450.023.38
Euró346.92372.0825.17
Horvát kuna44.6650.365.70
Japán jen2.752.950.20
Kanadai dollár225.41241.8116.40
Norvég korona33.6436.082.44
Svájci frank321.44344.8423.40
Svéd korona34.3136.792.49