Unicredit Bank árfolyamai

UniCredit Bank deviza árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár310.41327.0016.59
Angol font380.60400.9020.30
Ausztrál dollár203.28217.8914.61
Bulgár lev172.95185.3812.43
Cseh korona12.5313.430.90
Dán korona45.3748.623.26
Euró340.22358.3818.16
Horvát kuna44.5847.793.20
Japán jen2.853.060.21
Kanadai dollár223.16239.2016.05
Lengyel zlotyi76.4681.965.50
Norvég korona31.1033.342.23
Román lej69.8474.865.02
Svájci frank319.87336.9517.09
Svéd korona31.8734.162.29
Szerb dínár2.883.080.21
Török líra45.2248.463.25

UniCredit Bank valuta árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár306.36328.5622.20
Angol font376.11403.3127.20
Ausztrál dollár202.60217.4014.80
Cseh korona12.1113.661.55
Dán korona45.2048.483.28
Euró337.08361.5324.45
Horvát kuna43.2848.805.52
Japán jen2.843.050.21
Kanadai dollár222.58238.7816.20
Norvég korona31.0433.302.25
Svájci frank315.68338.6823.00
Svéd korona31.9134.222.31