Unicredit Bank árfolyamai

UniCredit Bank deviza árfolyamok
PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár271.19285.6514.46
Angol font357.39376.4519.07
Ausztrál dollár190.16203.8213.67
Bulgár lev155.54166.7411.19
Cseh korona11.8512.700.85
Dán korona40.7843.712.93
Euró306.42322.7816.36
Horvát kuna41.0243.962.95
Japán jen2.422.590.17
Kanadai dollár201.67216.1314.46
Lengyel zlotyi70.7675.865.10
Norvég korona31.2833.532.25
Román lej63.8868.464.59
Svájci frank270.17284.5914.41
Svéd korona28.8330.902.07
Szerb dínár2.582.760.19
Török líra49.3052.843.54
UniCredit Bank valuta árfolyamok
PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár269.63289.2319.60
Angol font354.05379.6525.60
Ausztrál dollár191.22205.0213.80
Cseh korona11.5413.011.47
Dán korona40.7543.702.96
Euró303.98326.0322.05
Horvát kuna39.9345.025.10
Japán jen2.432.600.18
Kanadai dollár201.63216.2314.60
Norvég korona31.2533.522.27
Svájci frank267.69287.0919.40
Svéd korona28.7730.862.09