Unicredit Bank árfolyamai

UniCredit Bank deviza árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár300.08316.1216.05
Angol font386.60407.2620.65
Ausztrál dollár193.81207.7313.92
Bulgár lev167.62179.6612.03
Cseh korona12.8713.790.92
Dán korona43.8747.023.15
Euró330.67348.3317.65
Horvát kuna43.9247.083.16
Japán jen2.732.930.20
Kanadai dollár221.07236.9715.90
Lengyel zlotyi75.7081.145.45
Norvég korona31.5233.782.26
Román lej68.1273.024.89
Svájci frank310.93327.5216.59
Svéd korona30.7332.942.21
Szerb dínár2.792.990.20
Török líra47.7551.183.43

UniCredit Bank valuta árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár298.56320.1621.60
Angol font384.46412.2627.80
Ausztrál dollár196.23210.4314.20
Cseh korona12.6014.211.61
Dán korona43.7246.893.17
Euró326.65350.3523.70
Horvát kuna42.6548.095.44
Japán jen2.712.910.20
Kanadai dollár223.83240.0316.20
Norvég korona31.7934.102.31
Svájci frank307.42329.6222.20
Svéd korona30.9133.152.24