Unicredit Bank árfolyamai

UniCredit Bank deviza árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár281.59296.6515.06
Angol font351.48370.2518.77
Ausztrál dollár196.63210.7514.11
Bulgár lev160.74172.2811.54
Cseh korona12.2713.150.88
Dán korona42.1045.123.02
Euró316.79333.7116.91
Horvát kuna42.5245.583.05
Japán jen2.592.780.19
Kanadai dollár214.23229.6315.40
Lengyel zlotyi73.8179.115.30
Norvég korona32.7035.042.35
Román lej66.4271.194.77
Svájci frank286.74302.0415.30
Svéd korona29.8031.942.14
Szerb dínár2.672.870.19
Török líra48.9452.463.52

UniCredit Bank valuta árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár278.81299.0120.20
Angol font349.56374.9625.40
Ausztrál dollár196.12210.3214.20
Cseh korona11.9613.491.53
Dán korona42.0845.133.05
Euró314.20337.0022.79
Horvát kuna41.4046.685.28
Japán jen2.582.770.19
Kanadai dollár214.05229.6515.60
Norvég korona32.6535.022.37
Svájci frank283.55304.1520.60
Svéd korona29.7731.932.16