Sberbank árfolyamai

Sberbank deviza árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár289.78304.6414.86
Angol font394.23414.4520.22
Ausztrál dollár223.43234.8911.46
Cseh korona13.4114.090.68
Dán korona47.1049.522.42
Euró350.43368.4117.98
Horvát kuna46.3848.762.38
Japán jen2.792.930.14
Kanadai dollár227.68239.3611.68
Lengyel zlotyi77.3881.343.96
Norvég korona33.8235.561.74
Román lej71.9275.603.68
Svájci frank325.25341.9316.68
Svéd korona34.5936.371.78
Török líra76.6680.163.50

Sberbank valuta árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár288.26306.1017.84
Angol font392.13416.3824.25
Ausztrál dollár222.19235.9413.75
Cseh korona13.0614.441.38
Dán korona46.8649.762.90
Euró348.63370.1921.56
Horvát kuna45.1949.944.75
Japán jen2.772.940.17
Kanadai dollár226.48240.4914.01
Lengyel zlotyi75.4283.367.94
Norvég korona33.6535.742.09
Svájci frank323.55343.5620.01
Svéd korona34.4236.552.13