Sberbank árfolyamai

Sberbank deviza árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár294.73308.1713.44
Angol font367.62384.3816.76
Ausztrál dollár200.14209.289.14
Cseh korona12.5713.150.58
Dán korona43.5845.561.98
Euró325.37340.2114.84
Horvát kuna43.9845.982.00
Japán jen2.732.860.13
Kanadai dollár221.78231.9010.12
Lengyel zlotyi74.9678.383.42
Norvég korona32.9434.441.50
Román lej68.6071.723.12
Svájci frank295.85309.3513.50
Svéd korona30.3231.701.38
Török líra76.6680.163.50

Sberbank valuta árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár292.32310.4018.08
Angol font364.70387.2622.56
Ausztrál dollár198.47210.7512.28
Cseh korona12.2113.501.29
Dán korona43.2345.902.67
Euró322.79342.7619.97
Horvát kuna42.7247.224.50
Japán jen2.712.880.17
Kanadai dollár220.05233.6713.62
Lengyel zlotyi72.8380.507.67
Norvég korona32.6834.702.02
Svájci frank293.46311.6218.16
Svéd korona30.0731.931.86