Sberbank árfolyamai

Sberbank deviza árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár283.03295.9512.92
Angol font354.74370.9216.18
Ausztrál dollár199.95209.079.12
Cseh korona12.4813.040.56
Dán korona42.6844.621.94
Euró318.68333.2214.54
Horvát kuna43.1445.101.96
Japán jen2.632.750.12
Kanadai dollár217.15227.059.90
Lengyel zlotyi74.9178.333.42
Norvég korona33.1234.641.52
Román lej67.3570.433.08
Svájci frank287.77300.8913.12
Svéd korona30.3731.751.38
Török líra76.6680.163.50

Sberbank valuta árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár280.87298.2417.37
Angol font351.93373.7021.77
Ausztrál dollár198.42210.6912.27
Cseh korona12.1213.391.27
Dán korona42.3444.962.62
Euró316.12335.6719.55
Horvát kuna41.9046.324.42
Japán jen2.612.770.16
Kanadai dollár215.41228.7413.33
Lengyel zlotyi72.7880.447.66
Norvég korona32.8634.892.03
Svájci frank285.44303.0917.65
Svéd korona30.1331.991.86