Sberbank árfolyamai

Sberbank deviza árfolyamok
PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár286.01299.0513.04
Angol font363.63380.2116.58
Ausztrál dollár196.63205.598.96
Cseh korona12.3812.940.56
Dán korona42.7244.661.94
Euró319.02333.5814.56
Horvát kuna42.9544.911.96
Japán jen2.592.710.12
Kanadai dollár213.29223.019.72
Lengyel zlotyi74.0977.473.38
Norvég korona32.6234.101.48
Román lej66.9470.003.06
Svájci frank282.73295.6312.90
Svéd korona29.6130.971.36
Török líra76.6680.163.50
Sberbank valuta árfolyamok
PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár283.77301.3217.55
Angol font360.74383.0522.31
Ausztrál dollár195.06207.1312.07
Cseh korona12.0313.301.27
Dán korona42.3845.002.62
Euró316.52336.0919.57
Horvát kuna41.7446.134.39
Japán jen2.572.730.16
Kanadai dollár211.66224.7513.09
Lengyel zlotyi71.9779.557.58
Norvég korona32.3634.362.00
Svájci frank280.51297.8717.36
Svéd korona29.3931.201.81