Sberbank árfolyamai

Sberbank deviza árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár310.83326.7715.94
Angol font379.41398.8719.46
Ausztrál dollár203.06213.4810.42
Cseh korona12.4913.130.64
Dán korona45.5247.862.34
Euró339.49356.9117.42
Horvát kuna44.7847.082.30
Japán jen2.893.040.15
Kanadai dollár221.86233.2411.38
Lengyel zlotyi75.1979.053.86
Norvég korona30.9232.501.58
Román lej70.1273.723.60
Svájci frank319.90336.3016.40
Svéd korona32.1733.831.66
Török líra76.6680.163.50

Sberbank valuta árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár309.19328.3119.12
Angol font377.49400.8423.35
Ausztrál dollár202.04214.5412.50
Cseh korona12.1813.461.28
Dán korona45.3048.102.80
Euró337.80358.7020.90
Horvát kuna43.6348.234.60
Japán jen2.883.060.18
Kanadai dollár220.71234.3713.66
Lengyel zlotyi73.2480.957.71
Norvég korona30.8132.711.90
Svájci frank318.27337.9619.69
Svéd korona32.0234.001.98