Sberbank árfolyamai

Sberbank deviza árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár303.78319.3615.58
Angol font394.57414.8120.24
Ausztrál dollár199.93210.1910.26
Cseh korona13.0713.750.68
Dán korona44.2246.482.26
Euró330.29347.2316.94
Horvát kuna44.3146.592.28
Japán jen2.752.890.14
Kanadai dollár228.66240.3811.72
Lengyel zlotyi76.7480.683.94
Norvég korona32.4134.071.66
Román lej68.6872.203.52
Svájci frank311.08327.0415.96
Svéd korona31.2232.821.60
Török líra76.6680.163.50

Sberbank valuta árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár302.25320.9418.69
Angol font392.57416.8624.29
Ausztrál dollár198.95211.2612.31
Cseh korona12.7414.081.34
Dán korona43.9846.712.73
Euró328.60348.9320.33
Horvát kuna43.1647.704.54
Japán jen2.742.910.17
Kanadai dollár227.53241.6014.07
Lengyel zlotyi74.7682.637.87
Norvég korona32.2434.231.99
Svájci frank309.44328.5819.14
Svéd korona31.0732.991.92