Sberbank árfolyamai

Sberbank deviza árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár298.98314.3215.34
Angol font387.88407.7819.90
Ausztrál dollár211.42222.2610.84
Cseh korona13.0513.710.66
Dán korona47.5850.022.44
Euró354.14372.3018.16
Horvát kuna46.7649.162.40
Japán jen2.842.980.15
Kanadai dollár228.31240.0111.70
Lengyel zlotyi77.6481.623.98
Norvég korona32.3734.031.66
Román lej72.6476.363.72
Svájci frank329.93346.8516.92
Svéd korona34.2836.041.76
Török líra76.6680.163.50

Sberbank valuta árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár297.40315.7918.39
Angol font385.93409.8023.87
Ausztrál dollár210.36223.3813.02
Cseh korona12.7114.051.34
Dán korona47.3450.272.93
Euró352.37374.1721.80
Horvát kuna45.5750.374.80
Japán jen2.833.000.17
Kanadai dollár227.10241.1514.05
Lengyel zlotyi75.6583.617.96
Norvég korona32.2034.191.99
Svájci frank328.31348.6120.30
Svéd korona34.1136.212.10