Sberbank árfolyamai

Sberbank deviza árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár289.80303.0213.22
Angol font386.20403.8217.62
Ausztrál dollár199.27208.359.08
Cseh korona12.6513.230.58
Dán korona43.1345.091.96
Euró322.29336.9914.70
Horvát kuna43.3245.301.98
Japán jen2.652.770.12
Kanadai dollár220.09230.1310.04
Lengyel zlotyi75.5078.943.44
Norvég korona32.0933.551.46
Román lej67.4370.513.08
Svájci frank294.51307.9513.44
Svéd korona30.8432.241.40
Török líra76.6680.163.50

Sberbank valuta árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár287.52305.3017.78
Angol font383.16406.8623.70
Ausztrál dollár197.70209.9312.23
Cseh korona12.3013.591.29
Dán korona42.7845.432.65
Euró319.75339.5319.78
Horvát kuna42.1046.534.43
Japán jen2.632.790.16
Kanadai dollár218.35231.8613.51
Lengyel zlotyi73.3681.087.72
Norvég korona31.8333.801.97
Svájci frank292.19310.2718.08
Svéd korona30.6032.491.89