OTP Bank árfolyamai

OTP Bank deviza árfolyamok
PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár289.35295.205.85
Angol font366.51373.927.41
Ausztrál dollár199.34203.364.02
Bulgár lev165.22168.563.34
Cseh korona12.5412.790.25
Dán korona43.2744.150.88
Euró323.15329.686.53
Horvát kuna43.5244.400.88
Japán jen2.622.670.05
Kanadai dollár216.17220.544.37
Lengyel zlotyi75.0676.581.52
Norvég korona33.1133.780.67
Román lej67.8669.231.37
Svájci frank286.55292.345.79
Svéd korona30.0430.650.61
Szerb dínár2.742.790.05
Török líra47.5048.460.96
OTP Bank valuta árfolyamok
PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár284.09300.4616.37
Angol font359.85380.5820.73
Ausztrál dollár194.71207.9913.28
Cseh korona11.9913.331.34
Dán korona42.2745.152.88
Euró317.28335.5518.27
Horvát kuna41.6346.294.66
Japán jen2.562.730.17
Kanadai dollár211.15225.5614.41
Lengyel zlotyi71.8079.848.04
Norvég korona32.3434.552.21
Román lej64.9172.187.27
Svájci frank279.89299.0019.11
Svéd korona29.3431.342.00