OTP Bank árfolyamai

OTP Bank deviza árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár305.51311.686.17
Angol font393.62401.577.95
Ausztrál dollár219.49223.934.44
Bulgár lev183.27186.973.70
Cseh korona13.2813.550.27
Dán korona48.1649.140.98
Euró358.43365.687.25
Horvát kuna47.4448.400.96
Japán jen2.902.950.06
Kanadai dollár229.76234.404.64
Lengyel zlotyi79.3280.921.60
Norvég korona32.8733.530.66
Román lej73.5475.031.49
Svájci frank331.93338.646.71
Svéd korona34.1634.850.69
Szerb dínár3.053.110.06
Török líra39.6540.450.80

OTP Bank valuta árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár299.95317.2317.28
Angol font386.46408.7322.27
Ausztrál dollár214.39229.0214.63
Cseh korona12.7114.131.42
Dán korona47.0450.263.22
Euró351.92372.1920.27
Horvát kuna45.3850.465.08
Japán jen2.833.020.19
Kanadai dollár224.42239.7315.31
Lengyel zlotyi75.8784.368.49
Norvég korona32.1034.292.19
Román lej70.3578.227.87
Svájci frank324.22346.3522.13
Svéd korona33.3735.642.27