OTP Bank árfolyamai

OTP Bank deviza árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár308.64314.876.23
Angol font393.06401.017.95
Ausztrál dollár217.70222.094.39
Bulgár lev183.72187.433.71
Cseh korona13.2713.540.27
Dán korona48.2549.230.98
Euró359.30366.567.26
Horvát kuna47.5848.540.96
Japán jen2.932.990.06
Kanadai dollár230.83235.504.67
Lengyel zlotyi78.9780.571.60
Norvég korona32.2732.920.65
Román lej73.7075.181.48
Svájci frank332.68339.406.72
Svéd korona33.7834.470.69
Szerb dínár3.063.120.06
Török líra40.6741.490.82

OTP Bank valuta árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár303.03320.4817.45
Angol font385.92408.1522.23
Ausztrál dollár212.64227.1514.51
Cseh korona12.7014.121.42
Dán korona47.1350.353.22
Euró352.77373.0920.32
Horvát kuna45.5150.615.10
Japán jen2.863.050.20
Kanadai dollár225.47240.8615.39
Lengyel zlotyi75.5484.008.46
Norvég korona31.5233.672.15
Román lej70.4978.397.90
Svájci frank324.95347.1322.18
Svéd korona33.0035.252.25