OTP Bank árfolyamai

OTP Bank deviza árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár292.75298.675.92
Angol font398.80406.868.06
Ausztrál dollár225.73230.294.56
Bulgár lev181.58185.253.67
Cseh korona13.5813.860.28
Dán korona47.7448.700.96
Euró355.12362.307.18
Horvát kuna46.9447.890.95
Japán jen2.822.870.06
Kanadai dollár230.05234.704.65
Lengyel zlotyi78.3679.941.58
Norvég korona34.2934.990.70
Román lej72.8574.321.47
Svájci frank329.84336.506.66
Svéd korona35.1935.900.71
Szerb dínár3.023.080.06
Török líra39.3640.150.79

OTP Bank valuta árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár287.43303.9916.56
Angol font391.55414.1122.56
Ausztrál dollár220.48235.5315.05
Cseh korona12.9914.451.46
Dán korona46.6349.813.18
Euró348.67368.7520.08
Horvát kuna44.9049.935.03
Japán jen2.752.940.19
Kanadai dollár224.71240.0415.33
Lengyel zlotyi74.9683.348.38
Norvég korona33.5035.782.28
Román lej69.6977.497.80
Svájci frank322.18344.1721.99
Svéd korona34.3736.722.35