OTP Bank árfolyamai

OTP Bank deviza árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár287.05292.855.80
Angol font356.68363.897.21
Ausztrál dollár201.71205.794.08
Bulgár lev164.74168.073.33
Cseh korona12.6012.850.25
Dán korona43.1544.020.87
Euró322.22328.726.50
Horvát kuna43.5944.470.88
Japán jen2.662.710.05
Kanadai dollár219.93224.374.44
Lengyel zlotyi75.6877.211.53
Norvég korona33.5634.230.67
Román lej68.0969.461.37
Svájci frank290.94296.825.88
Svéd korona30.5531.170.62
Szerb dínár2.742.790.05
Török líra50.2751.291.02

OTP Bank valuta árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár281.83298.0716.24
Angol font350.20370.3720.17
Ausztrál dollár197.03210.4713.44
Cseh korona12.0513.401.35
Dán korona42.1545.022.87
Euró316.36334.5818.22
Horvát kuna41.6946.364.67
Japán jen2.602.770.18
Kanadai dollár214.82229.4814.66
Lengyel zlotyi72.4080.508.10
Norvég korona32.7835.012.23
Román lej65.1372.427.29
Svájci frank284.18303.5819.40
Svéd korona29.8431.882.04