OTP Bank árfolyamai

OTP Bank deviza árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár294.31300.265.95
Angol font379.54387.217.67
Ausztrál dollár201.50205.574.07
Bulgár lev167.62171.013.39
Cseh korona12.7713.030.26
Dán korona43.8844.770.89
Euró327.85334.476.62
Horvát kuna44.0644.950.89
Japán jen2.712.770.05
Kanadai dollár224.06228.584.52
Lengyel zlotyi76.5078.041.54
Norvég korona32.0832.730.65
Román lej68.9370.321.39
Svájci frank298.13304.156.02
Svéd korona30.4531.060.61
Szerb dínár2.792.840.05
Török líra50.8251.851.03

OTP Bank valuta árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár288.96305.6116.65
Angol font372.64394.1121.47
Ausztrál dollár196.82210.2513.43
Cseh korona12.2213.581.36
Dán korona42.8745.792.92
Euró321.89340.4318.54
Horvát kuna42.1546.874.72
Japán jen2.652.830.18
Kanadai dollár218.85233.7914.94
Lengyel zlotyi73.1881.378.19
Norvég korona31.3433.482.14
Román lej65.9473.327.38
Svájci frank291.20311.0819.88
Svéd korona29.7431.772.03