OTP Bank árfolyamai

OTP Bank deviza árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár302.19308.296.10
Angol font419.82428.318.49
Ausztrál dollár230.67235.344.67
Bulgár lev182.37186.063.69
Cseh korona13.7314.000.27
Dán korona47.9548.920.97
Euró356.67363.887.21
Horvát kuna47.1348.080.95
Japán jen2.742.790.06
Kanadai dollár240.97245.844.87
Lengyel zlotyi77.7079.271.57
Norvég korona35.5236.240.72
Román lej72.5874.051.47
Svájci frank322.12328.626.50
Svéd korona34.6735.370.70
Szerb dínár3.033.090.06
Török líra37.2237.970.75

OTP Bank valuta árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár296.69313.7917.10
Angol font412.19435.9423.75
Ausztrál dollár225.32240.6915.37
Cseh korona13.1314.601.47
Dán korona46.8350.033.20
Euró350.19370.3620.17
Horvát kuna45.0850.135.05
Japán jen2.682.860.18
Kanadai dollár235.37251.4416.07
Lengyel zlotyi74.3282.648.32
Norvég korona34.6937.062.37
Román lej69.4377.207.77
Svájci frank314.63336.1121.48
Svéd korona33.8736.182.31