OTP Bank árfolyamai

OTP Bank deviza árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár314.84321.206.36
Angol font385.46393.247.78
Ausztrál dollár208.16212.364.20
Bulgár lev177.18180.763.58
Cseh korona12.8313.090.26
Dán korona46.4847.420.94
Euró346.51353.527.01
Horvát kuna45.6546.580.93
Japán jen2.922.980.06
Kanadai dollár228.54233.164.62
Lengyel zlotyi78.3479.921.58
Norvég korona31.8732.510.64
Román lej71.5572.991.44
Svájci frank324.40330.956.55
Svéd korona32.8033.470.67
Szerb dínár2.953.010.06
Török líra46.2547.190.94

OTP Bank valuta árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár309.12326.9317.81
Angol font378.45400.2521.80
Ausztrál dollár203.32217.2013.88
Cseh korona12.2713.641.37
Dán korona45.4048.503.10
Euró340.21359.8219.61
Horvát kuna43.6748.564.89
Japán jen2.853.050.19
Kanadai dollár223.23238.4715.24
Lengyel zlotyi74.9483.328.38
Norvég korona31.1233.252.13
Román lej68.4476.107.66
Svájci frank316.86338.4921.63
Svéd korona32.0434.232.19