OTP Bank árfolyamai

OTP Bank deviza árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár305.39311.566.17
Angol font393.22401.167.94
Ausztrál dollár198.47202.484.01
Bulgár lev171.61175.083.47
Cseh korona13.2113.470.26
Dán korona44.9245.820.90
Euró335.62342.416.79
Horvát kuna44.9545.860.91
Japán jen2.812.870.06
Kanadai dollár226.97231.564.59
Lengyel zlotyi77.5379.091.56
Norvég korona32.2832.930.65
Román lej69.7271.131.41
Svájci frank316.06322.446.38
Svéd korona31.4432.070.63
Szerb dínár2.862.910.05
Török líra49.0750.060.99

OTP Bank valuta árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár299.84317.1117.27
Angol font386.07408.3122.24
Ausztrál dollár193.86207.0913.23
Cseh korona12.6314.051.42
Dán korona43.8746.873.00
Euró329.52348.5118.99
Horvát kuna43.0047.824.82
Japán jen2.742.930.19
Kanadai dollár221.70236.8315.13
Lengyel zlotyi74.1682.468.30
Norvég korona31.5333.682.15
Román lej66.6974.167.47
Svájci frank308.71329.7921.08
Svéd korona30.7132.802.09