MKB Bank árfolyamai

MKB deviza árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár304.61310.155.54
Angol font422.00429.667.66
Ausztrál dollár230.49234.674.18
Bulgár lev183.78187.123.34
Cseh korona13.7714.030.26
Dán korona48.3349.210.88
Euró359.46365.986.52
Horvát kuna47.4848.340.86
Japán jen2.752.800.05
Kanadai dollár243.50247.924.42
Lengyel zlotyi77.8079.221.42
Norvég korona35.6336.270.64
Román lej73.2074.521.32
Svájci frank324.20330.085.88
Svéd korona35.0035.640.64
Török líra37.3238.000.68