MKB Bank árfolyamai

MKB deviza árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár342.62348.846.22
Angol font449.93458.118.18
Ausztrál dollár253.62258.224.60
Bulgár lev191.04194.523.48
Cseh korona15.2215.500.28
Dán korona50.2351.150.92
Euró373.65380.436.78
Horvát kuna49.4350.330.90
Japán jen2.732.780.05
Kanadai dollár271.09276.014.92
Lengyel zlotyi80.4781.931.46
Norvég korona38.9239.620.70
Román lej75.5676.941.38
Svájci frank366.92373.586.66
Svéd korona36.0636.720.66
Török líra23.4423.860.42