Magyar Fejlesztési Bank árfolyamai

MFB deviza árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár287.41291.474.06
Angol font359.62364.705.08
Ausztrál dollár202.27206.354.08
Dán korona43.1844.060.88
Euró323.38327.944.56
Japán jen2.662.720.05
Kanadai dollár219.75224.194.44
Lengyel zlotyi75.7077.221.52
Norvég korona33.4934.170.68
Svájci frank292.22296.344.12
Svéd korona30.6431.260.62