Magyar Fejlesztési Bank árfolyamai

MFB deviza árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár302.58306.844.26
Angol font396.46402.045.58
Ausztrál dollár206.27210.434.16
Dán korona44.5445.440.90
Euró333.87338.574.70
Japán jen2.752.810.06
Kanadai dollár229.60234.244.64
Lengyel zlotyi78.3879.961.58
Norvég korona33.4534.130.68
Svájci frank311.73316.134.40
Svéd korona31.5832.220.64