Magyar Fejlesztési Bank árfolyamai

MFB deviza árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár301.50305.764.26
Angol font388.14393.625.48
Ausztrál dollár204.04208.164.12
Dán korona44.3345.230.90
Euró332.26336.944.68
Japán jen2.772.820.06
Kanadai dollár226.98231.564.58
Lengyel zlotyi77.4078.961.56
Norvég korona32.8533.510.66
Svájci frank304.31308.614.30
Svéd korona31.0831.700.62