Magyar Fejlesztési Bank árfolyamai

MFB deviza árfolyamok
PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár290.61294.714.10
Angol font368.05373.235.18
Ausztrál dollár199.55203.594.04
Dán korona43.3044.180.88
Euró324.39328.974.58
Japán jen2.622.680.05
Kanadai dollár216.29220.654.36
Lengyel zlotyi75.0476.561.52
Norvég korona33.1233.780.66
Svájci frank287.57291.634.06
Svéd korona30.0530.650.60