Magyar Fejlesztési Bank árfolyamai

MFB deviza árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár293.97298.114.14
Angol font401.60407.265.66
Ausztrál dollár223.99228.514.52
Dán korona47.7348.690.96
Euró355.99361.015.02
Japán jen2.792.850.06
Kanadai dollár227.98232.584.60
Lengyel zlotyi78.2379.811.58
Norvég korona34.1834.880.70
Svájci frank330.39335.054.66
Svéd korona35.0535.750.70