Magyar Fejlesztési Bank árfolyamai

MFB deviza árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár308.82313.184.36
Angol font401.35407.015.66
Ausztrál dollár218.65223.074.42
Dán korona48.5849.560.98
Euró362.54367.665.12
Japán jen2.922.980.06
Kanadai dollár233.62238.344.72
Lengyel zlotyi79.4581.051.60
Norvég korona33.0733.730.66
Svájci frank338.20342.964.76
Svéd korona34.9235.620.70