Magyar Fejlesztési Bank árfolyamai

MFB deviza árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár288.79292.874.08
Angol font379.05384.395.34
Ausztrál dollár207.03211.214.18
Dán korona45.8646.780.92
Euró342.37347.194.82
Japán jen2.752.810.06
Kanadai dollár214.55218.894.34
Lengyel zlotyi77.5179.071.56
Norvég korona31.7832.420.64
Svájci frank318.02322.504.48
Svéd korona33.1733.850.68