KDB Bank árfolyamai

KDB Bank deviza árfolyamok
PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár289.05296.077.02
Angol font366.01377.1511.14
Ausztrál dollár193.59208.6715.08
Cseh korona11.9713.371.40
Dán korona42.1745.233.06
Euró322.44330.287.84
Japán jen2.522.780.26
Kanadai dollár209.92226.2816.36
Lengyel zlotyi72.1779.377.20
Norvég korona32.1834.522.34
Román lej64.7372.277.54
Svájci frank284.87293.558.68
Svéd korona29.2431.362.12
KDB Bank valuta árfolyamok
PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár287.00298.1211.12
Angol font363.03380.1317.10
Euró319.83332.8913.06
Svájci frank282.27296.1513.88