KDB Bank árfolyamai

KDB Bank deviza árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár292.97300.097.12
Angol font400.48412.6812.20
Ausztrál dollár218.53235.5517.02
Cseh korona13.0014.521.52
Dán korona46.5749.953.38
Euró354.62363.248.62
Japán jen2.702.980.28
Kanadai dollár221.89239.1717.28
Lengyel zlotyi75.2982.797.50
Norvég korona33.1335.532.40
Román lej69.5377.638.10
Svájci frank328.44338.4410.00
Svéd korona34.2236.702.48

KDB Bank valuta árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár290.90302.1611.26
Angol font397.23415.9318.70
Euró351.75366.1114.36
Svájci frank325.44341.4416.00