KDB Bank árfolyamai

KDB Bank deviza árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár289.90296.947.04
Angol font395.82407.8812.06
Ausztrál dollár218.49235.5117.02
Cseh korona12.9214.421.50
Dán korona46.3049.663.36
Euró352.70361.268.56
Japán jen2.692.970.28
Kanadai dollár222.79240.1517.36
Lengyel zlotyi75.0082.487.48
Norvég korona33.5736.012.44
Román lej69.2077.268.06
Svájci frank326.47336.419.94
Svéd korona34.1736.652.48

KDB Bank valuta árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár287.85298.9911.14
Angol font392.61411.0918.48
Euró349.84364.1214.28
Svájci frank323.49339.3915.90