KDB Bank árfolyamai

KDB Bank deviza árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár308.14315.627.48
Angol font394.96406.9812.02
Ausztrál dollár214.35231.0516.70
Cseh korona12.7114.191.48
Dán korona47.2850.703.42
Euró360.40369.168.76
Japán jen2.803.100.30
Kanadai dollár224.41241.8917.48
Lengyel zlotyi76.4884.107.62
Norvég korona31.8134.112.30
Román lej70.7278.968.24
Svájci frank332.53342.6510.12
Svéd korona33.3735.792.42

KDB Bank valuta árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár305.95317.8111.86
Angol font391.75410.1918.44
Euró357.48372.0814.60
Svájci frank329.49345.6916.20