KDB Bank árfolyamai

KDB Bank deviza árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár316.94324.647.70
Angol font384.73396.4511.72
Ausztrál dollár200.92216.5815.66
Cseh korona12.0813.481.40
Dán korona45.2248.503.28
Euró345.25353.638.38
Japán jen2.833.130.30
Kanadai dollár219.79236.9117.12
Lengyel zlotyi73.6480.987.34
Norvég korona30.8833.122.24
Román lej68.1776.117.94
Svájci frank325.16335.069.90
Svéd korona31.9734.292.32

KDB Bank valuta árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár314.69326.8912.20
Angol font381.61399.5717.96
Euró342.45356.4313.98
Svájci frank322.19338.0315.84