KDB Bank árfolyamai

KDB Bank deviza árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár307.79315.277.48
Angol font398.29410.4312.14
Ausztrál dollár197.21212.5715.36
Cseh korona12.6614.141.48
Dán korona43.7446.923.18
Euró334.59342.718.12
Japán jen2.682.960.28
Kanadai dollár225.69243.2717.58
Lengyel zlotyi74.9382.417.48
Norvég korona32.0634.382.32
Román lej66.5574.297.74
Svájci frank314.34323.929.58
Svéd korona30.8933.132.24

KDB Bank valuta árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár305.61317.4511.84
Angol font395.06413.6618.60
Euró331.88345.4213.54
Svájci frank311.47326.7915.32