KDB Bank árfolyamai

KDB Bank deviza árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár297.68304.927.24
Angol font369.82381.0811.26
Ausztrál dollár196.85212.1915.34
Cseh korona12.1513.571.42
Dán korona43.0046.123.12
Euró328.75336.737.98
Japán jen2.652.930.28
Kanadai dollár218.30235.3217.02
Lengyel zlotyi73.0380.317.28
Norvég korona32.4934.852.36
Román lej66.3174.037.72
Svájci frank297.88306.969.08
Svéd korona29.9232.092.17

KDB Bank valuta árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár295.58307.0211.44
Angol font366.81384.0917.28
Euró326.09339.3913.30
Svájci frank295.16309.6814.52