KDB Bank árfolyamai

KDB Bank deviza árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár292.78299.907.12
Angol font389.15401.0111.86
Ausztrál dollár196.57211.8915.32
Cseh korona12.2013.621.42
Dán korona42.5345.613.08
Euró325.61333.517.90
Japán jen2.562.830.27
Kanadai dollár215.64232.4416.80
Lengyel zlotyi73.1880.487.30
Norvég korona31.4833.762.28
Román lej65.1172.697.58
Svájci frank296.68305.729.04
Svéd korona30.4232.622.20

KDB Bank valuta árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár281.52311.1629.64
Angol font375.33414.8339.50
Euró313.08346.0432.96
Svájci frank286.14316.2630.12