KDB Bank árfolyamai

KDB Bank deviza árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár285.93292.876.94
Angol font357.22368.1010.88
Ausztrál dollár196.85212.1915.34
Cseh korona12.0513.451.40
Dán korona42.1145.173.06
Euró321.98329.807.82
Japán jen2.562.820.27
Kanadai dollár213.64230.2816.64
Lengyel zlotyi72.9480.227.28
Norvég korona32.6735.052.38
Román lej65.0872.667.58
Svájci frank289.81298.638.82
Svéd korona29.9632.142.18

KDB Bank valuta árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár283.90294.9011.00
Angol font354.32371.0016.68
Euró319.37332.4113.04
Svájci frank287.16301.2814.12