Forex árfolyamok

Forex deviza árfolyamok
PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár267.27267.470.20
Angol font354.00354.410.41
Ausztrál dollár205.06205.320.26
Bulgár lev158.68158.800.12
Cseh korona12.1612.160.00
Dán korona41.7241.820.10
Euró310.71311.000.29
Horvát kuna41.3341.360.03
Japán jen2.342.350.00
Kanadai dollár207.60208.100.50
Lengyel zlotyi73.3773.530.16
Norvég korona32.8132.830.02
Román lej67.5567.600.05
Svájci frank266.40266.630.23
Svéd korona31.8431.860.02
Szerb dínár2.622.620.00
Török líra69.7870.280.50