Erste Bank árfolyamai

Erste Bank deviza árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár308.27333.9525.68
Angol font375.42406.7031.28
Ausztrál dollár200.93217.6716.74
Bulgár lev171.77186.0914.32
Cseh korona12.2913.311.02
Dán korona45.0548.813.76
Euró335.97363.9728.00
Horvát kuna44.2847.973.69
Japán jen2.873.110.24
Kanadai dollár219.66237.9618.30
Lengyel zlotyi74.4080.606.20
Norvég korona30.7633.322.56
Román lej69.3675.145.78
Svájci frank317.39343.8326.44
Svéd korona31.8434.502.66
Török líra45.2348.993.76

Erste Bank valuta árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár307.61329.9322.32
Angol font375.40402.6427.24
Ausztrál dollár198.87217.6118.74
Cseh korona11.5514.112.56
Dán korona44.6048.804.20
Euró336.04360.4224.38
Horvát kuna41.3450.539.19
Japán jen2.833.100.27
Kanadai dollár217.29237.7720.48
Lengyel zlotyi69.4184.8315.42
Norvég korona30.2833.142.86
Román lej64.7479.1214.38
Svájci frank316.62339.5822.96
Svéd korona31.5234.502.98
Török líra42.2451.629.38