Erste Bank árfolyamai

Erste Bank deviza árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár283.56307.1823.62
Angol font385.97418.1332.16
Ausztrál dollár218.43236.6318.20
Bulgár lev175.79190.4314.64
Cseh korona13.1314.231.10
Dán korona46.2150.073.86
Euró343.81372.4728.66
Horvát kuna45.4449.233.79
Japán jen2.732.950.23
Kanadai dollár222.26240.7818.52
Lengyel zlotyi75.8782.196.32
Norvég korona33.1935.952.76
Román lej70.5376.415.88
Svájci frank319.36345.9826.62
Svéd korona33.9636.782.82
Török líra38.0341.193.16

Erste Bank valuta árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár286.75307.5520.80
Angol font390.07418.3728.30
Ausztrál dollár218.72239.3420.62
Cseh korona12.3815.132.75
Dán korona46.1350.474.34
Euró346.79371.9525.16
Horvát kuna42.8152.329.51
Japán jen2.732.990.26
Kanadai dollár222.94243.9621.02
Lengyel zlotyi71.4487.3215.88
Norvég korona33.1336.253.12
Román lej66.3681.1014.74
Svájci frank321.87345.2123.34
Svéd korona33.8737.073.20
Török líra35.8343.797.96