Erste Bank árfolyamai

Erste Bank deviza árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár295.90314.2018.30
Angol font411.64437.1025.46
Ausztrál dollár226.17240.1714.00
Bulgár lev178.64189.7011.06
Cseh korona13.4414.280.84
Dán korona46.9749.872.90
Euró349.40371.0221.62
Horvát kuna46.1649.012.86
Japán jen2.682.850.17
Kanadai dollár236.06250.6614.60
Lengyel zlotyi76.1080.804.70
Norvég korona34.8036.962.16
Román lej71.0975.494.40
Svájci frank315.72335.2419.52
Svéd korona33.9736.072.10
Török líra36.4838.742.26

Erste Bank valuta árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár294.37315.7321.36
Angol font409.52439.2229.70
Ausztrál dollár222.68243.6620.98
Cseh korona12.4715.252.78
Dán korona46.2450.604.36
Euró347.60372.8225.22
Horvát kuna42.8352.359.52
Japán jen2.642.890.25
Kanadai dollár232.41254.3121.90
Lengyel zlotyi70.6186.3015.69
Norvég korona34.2737.493.22
Román lej65.9680.6214.66
Svájci frank314.09336.8722.78
Svéd korona33.4436.603.16
Török líra33.8541.377.52