Erste Bank árfolyamai

Erste Bank deviza árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár284.09301.6717.58
Angol font371.16394.1222.96
Ausztrál dollár202.26214.7812.52
Bulgár lev170.90181.4810.58
Cseh korona12.7213.500.78
Dán korona44.9047.682.78
Euró334.27354.9520.68
Horvát kuna44.7247.492.77
Japán jen2.682.840.17
Kanadai dollár212.17225.2913.12
Lengyel zlotyi75.7680.444.68
Norvég korona31.1133.031.92
Román lej69.1573.434.28
Svájci frank309.43328.5719.14
Svéd korona32.5034.522.02
Török líra40.7343.252.52

Erste Bank valuta árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár282.63303.1320.50
Angol font369.25396.0326.78
Ausztrál dollár199.14217.9018.76
Cseh korona11.8014.422.62
Dán korona44.2148.374.16
Euró332.55356.6724.12
Horvát kuna41.5050.729.22
Japán jen2.642.880.25
Kanadai dollár208.89228.5719.68
Lengyel zlotyi70.2985.9115.62
Norvég korona30.6333.512.88
Román lej64.1678.4214.26
Svájci frank307.84330.1722.33
Svéd korona32.0035.023.02
Török líra37.7946.198.40