Erste Bank árfolyamai

Erste Bank deviza árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár297.33315.7318.40
Angol font385.91409.7923.88
Ausztrál dollár210.41223.4313.02
Bulgár lev180.10191.2411.14
Cseh korona12.9813.780.80
Dán korona47.3350.252.92
Euró352.25374.0321.78
Horvát kuna46.5349.412.88
Japán jen2.823.000.18
Kanadai dollár227.14241.2014.06
Lengyel zlotyi77.2282.004.78
Norvég korona32.2034.202.00
Román lej72.2676.724.46
Svájci frank328.21348.5120.30
Svéd korona34.1036.202.10
Török líra37.8140.152.34

Erste Bank valuta árfolyamok

PénznemFrissítveVételEladásÁrrés
Amerikai dollár295.80317.2621.46
Angol font383.93411.7727.84
Ausztrál dollár207.16226.6819.52
Cseh korona12.0414.722.68
Dán korona46.5950.994.40
Euró350.43375.8525.42
Horvát kuna43.1752.779.59
Japán jen2.783.040.26
Kanadai dollár223.63244.7121.08
Lengyel zlotyi71.6587.5715.92
Norvég korona31.7134.692.98
Román lej67.0481.9414.90
Svájci frank326.52350.2023.68
Svéd korona33.5736.733.16
Török líra35.0842.887.80